Biography

Layla Rose Quick Facts

Alias: Amelie TSC
Date of Birth: 1/1/1992
Home Town: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Height: 5’0
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Layla Rose Biography.

Layla Rose started her adult industry career in 2011 when she was 19 years old. Since her start in the adult industry, Layla has worked in a variety of adult industry niches including: busty, lesbian and orgy.

Layla Rose is an extremely petite babe at 5″ even and those massive tits of hers keep her fans all worked up! Layla has her tongue and navel pierced but she does not currently have any known tattoos.

During her career in the adult industry, Layla Rose has worked with a number of adult production companies including: Hustler, ATK, Lethal Hardcore and Filly Films. Layla has also had the opportunity to work with many different big name adult stars including: Evelin Rain, Cassandra Nix, India Summer and Puma Swede.

J N

If you search mokmok.jilah.9 on facebook, you will find someone by the name of Alicia Tremblay. This person is using your pictures, claiming to be you, and trying to get money from guys in oil camps.

Reply

    admin

    It never ends, full on scam, ignore them!

    Reply

moawia

i like Ur nose ur lips ur tits ur pussy ur ass i wish i could make love with

Reply

Conan

I Like All Ur videos U r so cute and hot

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Layla Rose Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /